2017年全国高中数学联赛河南赛区获奖名单

发布时间:2019-04-04 16:23 点击次数:

浏览字号:
2017年全国高中数学联赛河南赛区一等奖名单
编号 姓名 性别 学校
M174501 常弋阳 郑州一中
M174502 管梓强 郑州外国语学校
M174503 陈锐 郑州一中
M174504 申炜 郑州外国语学校
M174505 高博文 郑州一中
M174506 王毅然 河南省实验中学
M174507 陈泰杰 郑州外国语学校
M174508 李文烨 郑州外国语学校
M174509 程靖普 郑州外国语学校
M174510 刘泽垣 郑州一中
M174511 陈嘉恒 河南省实验中学
M174512 李通甲 郑州一中
M174513 郭语涵 郑州一中
M174514 张家祥 河南省实验中学
M174515 姬德馨 郑州一中
M174516 孔浩铭 郑州外国语学校
M174517 于润泽 郑州外国语学校
M174518 周润宇 河南省实验中学
M174519 叶天辰 郑州外国语学校
M174520 刘一翔 郑州一中
M174521 郭启涵 郑州外国语学校
M174522 岳新鹏 郑州一中
M174523 黄海石 郑州一中
M174524 石宇新 郑州一中
M174525 张玮光 洛阳一高
M174526 王昕彤 郑州外国语学校
M174527 孙福特 郑州外国语学校
M174528 和昱辰 郑州外国语学校
M174529 赵家鸿 河师大附中
M174530 李子豪 河南省实验中学
M174531 王晨瑜 郑州外国语学校
M174532 朱笑寒 郸城一高
M174533 李子欣 郑州外国语学校
M174534 晋语欣 郑州一中
M174535 杨子恒 林州一中
M174536 杨雨鑫 河南省实验中学
M174537 袁沛文 河南省实验中学
M174538 冯永琦 郑州一中
M174539 莫子言 郑州一中
M174540 胡景源 河南省实验中学
M174541 单趸 河南省实验中学
M174542 梅高岩 安阳市第一中学
M174543 谢国庆 濮阳油田一中
M174544 李沐霈 濮阳油田一中
M174545 王烁豪 郑州外国语学校
M174546 公辰 郑州外国语学校
M174547 程子凯 河师大附中
M174548 杨  铮 漯河市高级中学
M174549 陈博远 郑州外国语学校
M174550 张梦洋 郑州一中
M174551 刘嘉辉 郑州外国语学校
M174552 王紫霄 开封高中
M174553 李钊佚 郑州外国语学校
M174554 酒衷豪 郑州一中
M174555 李碧晗 安阳市第一中学
M174556 张航 开封高中实验学校
M174557 彭睿棋 河南省实验中学
M174558 侯浩天 永城市高级中学
M174559 侣华祥 河南省实验中学
M174560 王大宝 项城一高
M174561 李美茜 郑州外国语学校
M174562 杨博宇 郑州一中
M174563 张充 驻马店高级中学
M174564 于跃 濮阳油田一中
M174565 崔斯佳 商丘市第一高级中学
M174566 刘丰琦 郑州一中
M174567 蒋明序 郑州一中
M174568 毛豪爽 新乡市第一中学
M174569 晋家宝 河南省实验中学
M174570 于翔 河师大附中
M174571 季佳雯 新乡市第一中学
M174572 陈弘一 上蔡第一高级中学
M174573 田珺昊 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M174574 李振铎 郑州一中
M174575 来文博 安阳市第一中学


2017年全国高中数学联赛河南赛区二等奖名单
编号 姓名 性别 学校
M217450001 艾泽乐 河南省实验中学
M217450002 张耀文 杞县高中
M217450003 王梓帆 安阳市第一中学
M217450004 张四维 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M217450005 秦若愚 郑州外国语学校
M217450006 高喆 郑州外国语学校
M217450007 朱澳璇 郑州外国语学校
M217450008 郭家齐 郑州外国语学校
M217450009 杜思衡 郑州外国语学校
M217450010 孟钰皓   郑州一中
M217450011 陈琬莹 河南省实验中学
M217450012 崔世博 郑州外国语学校
M217450013 谢佳洋 河南省实验中学
M217450014 孙玥池 郑州外国语学校
M217450015 晋硕 鹤壁市高中
M217450016 申泷轩   郑州一中
M217450017 张天航   郑州一中
M217450018 郭怡欣 洛阳一高
M217450019 王建勋 河南省实验中学
M217450020 顾鑫阳 郑州外国语学校
M217450021 张浩然 淮阳一高
M217450022 张思源 平顶山市一中
M217450023 张瑞源 河南省实验中学
M217450024 郭丰源 郑州外国语学校
M217450025 付豪哲 河南省实验中学
M217450026 于沛生 郑州外国语学校
M217450027 任剑翔 郑州外国语学校
M217450028 韦昆杰 内黄一中分校
M217450029 孙炜博 郸城一高
M217450030 乔璐 开封高中
M217450031 刘奕恺 郑州外国语学校
M217450032 郑纪辰   郑州一中
M217450033 程奥华 安阳市第一中学
M217450034 徐达鹏 河南师范大学附属中学
M217450035 胡  荣 光山二高
M217450036 禹凯旋 叶县一高
M217450037 冯宸煦 河南省实验中学
M217450038 李鸣航 郑州外国语学校
M217450039 段正阳 邓州市一高中
M217450040 王博研 济源一中
M217450041 王翔龙 济源一中
M217450042 张瀚文 安阳市第一中学
M217450043 张海彤 洛阳一高
M217450044 王晨懿 西华一高
M217450045 麻皓涵 郑州外国语学校
M217450046 吴家茂 郑州外国语学校
M217450047 孙伟 郑州外国语学校
M217450048 余文琪 洛阳一高
M217450049 行子龙 三门峡市外国语高级中学
M217450050 王浩宇 河南省实验中学
M217450051 常逸歌 河南省实验中学
M217450052 刘媛媛 河南省实验中学
M217450053 崔凯 安阳市第一中学
M217450054 钱立松 郑州外国语学校
M217450055 范士琦 郑州外国语学校
M217450056 杨祎然 郑州外国语学校
M217450057 王柄耀 济源一中
M217450058 张北辰 河师大附中
M217450059 张夏玮 河南师范大学附属中学
M217450060 赵泽华 偃师高中
M217450061 王一咏 泌阳一高
M217450062 刘航辰 项城一高
M217450063 蒋嘉宁 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M217450064 谢天祥 郑州外国语学校
M217450065 李昕航 开封高中
M217450066 蔡沛豪 郑州外国语学校
M217450067 马闻倬   郑州一中
M217450068 陶正鑫 河师大附中
M217450069 李沛东 三门峡市外国语高级中学
M217450070 梁仕潇 河南省实验中学
M217450071 李昊 郑州外国语学校
M217450072 梁平原   郑州一中
M217450073 李波 焦作市第一中学
M217450074 刘金朋 鹤壁市高中
M217450075 石家豪 安阳市第一中学
M217450076 赵启 新乡市第一中学
M217450077 李泽坤 驻马店高级中学
M217450078 郭志鹏 漯河市高级中学
M217450079 石  亿 正泰博文高中
M217450080 张亚朋 郸城一高
M217450081 冯忆武 郑州外国语学校
M217450082 娄琴剑 开封高中
M217450083 杨一迪 焦作市第一中学
M217450084 李伟驰 濮阳油田一中
M217450085 王冠博   郑州一中
M217450086 李承昊 郑州四中
M217450087 王浩川 焦作市宇华实验学校
M217450088 段世灿 卫辉市第一中学
M217450089 王静 内黄一中
M217450090 王曹成   信阳高中
M217450091 张俱伟 驻马店高级中学
M217450092 郑介介 伊川县第一高中
M217450093 江懿龙 鲁山一高
M217450094 于洋帆 漯河市高级中学
M217450095 邓新伟 郸城一高
M217450096 梅劲松 郑州外国语学校
M217450097 常博宇 商丘市第一高级中学
M217450098 史煜龙   郑州一中
M217450099 孙世峰 焦作市宇华实验学校
M217450100 张栋 新乡市第一中学
M217450101 杨晨霄 新乡市第一中学
M217450102 郑凯文 漯河市高级中学
M217450103 刘泊君 项城一高
M217450104 宋文卓 河南省实验中学
M217450105 孙中夏 郑州外国语学校
M217450106 吕术洋 光山二高分校
M217450107 高艺炜 洛阳理工学院附中
M217450108 刘心雨 确山一高
M217450109 王子龙 扶沟高中
M217450110 钱林辉 临颍一高
M217450111 杨哲 郸城一高
M217450112 刘义沛 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M217450113 魏宏振 郑州外国语学校
M217450114 彭相源 郑州外国语学校
M217450115 刘张乐 开封高中
M217450116 邢书玮   郑州一中
M217450117 臧佳境   郑州一中
M217450118 李卓峰 武陟县第一中学
M217450119 孟政宇 修武县第一中学
M217450120 张哲源 安阳市第一中学
M217450121 王汇 新乡市第一中学
M217450122 朱梦毅 获嘉县第一中学
M217450123 郭希塬 光山二高
M217450124 乔秋杰 驻马店高级中学
M217450125 郑光泽 平顶山市一中
M217450126 白一兰 临颍一高
M217450127 薄浩强 淮阳一高
M217450128 陈旭龙   平顶山一中新区
M217450129 马妍   郑州一中
M217450130 晋玉生 济源一中
M217450131 戴傲初 洛阳一高
M217450132 王浩然 洛阳一高
M217450133 师浩翔 项城一高
M217450134 何依波 郸城一高
M217450135 庞昕宇 河南省实验中学
M217450136 何茹悦 河南省实验中学
M217450137 牛瀚尘 河南省实验中学
M217450138 刘  旭 河南省实验中学
M217450139 李思宇 郑州外国语学校
M217450140 马志宇 开封高中实验学校
M217450141 孙昱昊 郑州外国语学校
M217450142 宋雅昆 开封高中
M217450143 王孜睿 郑州外国语学校
M217450144 刘伟航 郑州外国语学校
M217450145 李小鹏 郑州外国语学校
M217450146 乔天一   郑州一中
M217450147 周竞择   郑州一中
M217450148 赵昊阳 济源一中
M217450149 李汶达 河师大附中
M217450150 张继凯 新乡市第一中学
M217450151 刘又维 新乡市第一中学
M217450152 李佳玮 新乡市第一中学
M217450153 田沛霖 新乡市第一中学
M217450154 张  猛 信阳高中
M217450155 刘贺天 信阳高中
M217450156 孙羿鹏   信阳高中
M217450157 吴  达 商城高中
M217450158 张冬辰 驻马店高级中学
M217450159 徐天灏 洛阳一高
M217450160 李俨达 漯河市高级中学
M217450161 赵振华 淮阳中学
M217450162 陈延昕 濮阳油田一中
M217450163 薛皓天 河南省实验中学
M217450164 李子昂 郑州外国语学校
M217450165 王子都 郑州外国语学校
M217450166 孙铨浩 郑州外国语学校
M217450167 李承奥 郑州外国语学校
M217450168 王宇翔 郑州外国语学校
M217450169 王浩雨   郑州一中
M217450170 牛博 鹤壁市高中
M217450171 陆镜宇 河师大附中
M217450172 马文萱 新乡市第一中学
M217450173 余心雨 光山二高
M217450174 鲁子矜 驻马店高级中学
M217450175 刘洪杨 驻马店高级中学
M217450176 赵家艺 洛阳一高
M217450177 尹航 建安区三高
M217450178 高昌豪 郑州外国语学校
M217450179 季云飞 开封高中实验学校
M217450180 王一丁 卫辉市第一中学
M217450181 王舜尧 光山二高分校
M217450182 王云龙 信阳市场二高
M217450183 李怡璇 南阳市一中
M217450184 申家辰 西华一高
M217450185 胡肖文 太康一高
M217450186 刘文豪 郸城一高
M217450187 杨天煜 濮阳油田一中
M217450188 付  国 河南省实验中学
M217450189 陈昶 开封高中实验学校
M217450190 文鼎皓 开封高中
M217450191 郭凯宇 郑州外国语学校
M217450192 王明旭 郑州外国语学校
M217450193 楚舒扬 商丘市第一高级中学
M217450194 崔朋朋 永城市高级中学
M217450195 李庆 焦作市宇华实验学校
M217450196 马子久 河师大附中
M217450197 黄睿明 安阳市第一中学
M217450198 陈沛东 潢川高中
M217450199 谢昊 驻马店高级中学
M217450200 高云飞 洛阳一高
M217450201 郭家琨   汝州一高
M217450202 李恩勇 濮阳油田一中
M217450203 赵荷婷 河南省实验中学
M217450204 陈昕宇 开封高中实验学校
M217450205 赵泊宁 郑州外国语学校
M217450206 陈秋生 尉氏三中南校区
M217450207 徐光源   郑州一中
M217450208 裴帆 鹤壁市高中
M217450209 申焱天 鹤壁市高中
M217450210 张永达 卫辉市第一中学
M217450211 周  翀 信阳高中
M217450212 秦戈宇 洛阳一高
M217450213 刘宇航 孟津县第一高级中学
M217450214 李痛快 郸城一高
M217450215 孙健杰   郑州一中
M217450216 左辰玺 河南省实验中学
M217450217 梁锐 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M217450218 董江璟 郑州外国语学校
M217450219 娄聪聪 开封高中实验学校
M217450220 夏泽洲 郑州外国语学校
M217450221 胡若臻 郑州外国语学校
M217450222 程天琪 永城市高级中学
M217450223 陈卓然   郑州一中
M217450224 刘裕隆   郑州一中
M217450225 乔阳阳 新郑高中
M217450226 张怡琳 鹤壁市高中
M217450227 杨普淇 新乡市第一中学
M217450228 黄怡宾  汝阳县第一高级中学
M217450229 张振阳 太康一高
M217450230 王二威 淮阳一高
M217450231 杜海洋 许昌高级中学
M217450232 曹济琛 淮阳中学
M217450233 李冰 长葛一高
M217450234 谢翔宇 郸城一高


2017年全国高中数学联赛河南赛区三等奖名单
编号 姓名 性别 学校
M317450001 曾一凡 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450002 范常睿 河南省实验中学
M317450003 张嘉斐 郑州外国语学校
M317450004 李承综 郑州外国语学校
M317450005 张传赠 柘城二高
M317450006 董婧祎 柘城县高级中学
M317450007 杜敬龙 卫辉市第一中学
M317450008 刘雨玚 信阳高中
M317450009 曲希然 洛阳理工学院附中
M317450010 杨文韬 驻马店高级中学
M317450011 杨文韬 洛阳一高
M317450012 杨渴洋   汝州一高
M317450013 郭赟博 叶县一高
M317450014 武帆 临颍一高
M317450015 徐逸飞 临颍一高
M317450016 栾林燊 郸城一高
M317450017 戴天辰 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450018 李岸晓 郑州外国语学校
M317450019 刘浥潇 开封高中实验学校
M317450020 魏亚菲 鹤壁市高中
M317450021 杨宝晨 新乡市第一中学
M317450022 苏晓贺 内黄一中
M317450023 苏常鹏 商城高中
M317450024 赵蓉 濮阳市一高
M317450025 裴新宇 河南省实验中学
M317450026 王一丁 河南省实验中学
M317450027 赵子健 郑州外国语学校
M317450028 刘荣亮 开封高中实验学校
M317450029 时浩铭 郑州外国语学校
M317450030 王福栋 开封高中
M317450031 江政 开封高中
M317450032 杨挪亚 河大附中
M317450033 池冠桥 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450034 乔冬阳 商丘市第一高级中学
M317450035 冯正熹   郑州一中
M317450036 郭旭 新郑二中
M317450037 杨旭冉 焦作市宇华实验学校
M317450038 陈淑丹 郑州中学
M317450039 苏芊芊 鹤壁市高中
M317450040 曹瀚云 鹤壁市高中
M317450041 左书慧 安阳市第一中学
M317450042 万泱泱 安阳市第一中学
M317450043 史晓微 林州一中
M317450044 秦旭昆 新乡市第一中学
M317450045 张艺静 内黄一中
M317450046 徐永胜 遂平一高
M317450047 房敬译 平顶山市一中
M317450048 王晨阳 西华一高
M317450049 孔一鸣 南乐一高
M317450050 郑始吟 漯河市高级中学
M317450051 宋奕龙 漯河市高级中学
M317450052 王艺澎 许昌高级中学
M317450053 宋浩嘉 建安区三高
M317450054 常思远 郑州外国语学校
M317450055 耿若晗   郑州一中
M317450056 苗雨芊   郑州一中
M317450057 来冠铮 河师大附中
M317450058 张豪男 安阳市第一中学
M317450059 陈龙浩 河南师大附中
M317450060 刘承轩 林州一中
M317450061 程相威 新乡市第一中学
M317450062 张博威 洛阳理工学院附中
M317450063 姬祥 西平高中
M317450064 邱一霖 上蔡第一高级中学
M317450065 武放舟 濮阳市一高
M317450066 朱子凡 濮阳市一高
M317450067 彭凯歌 淮阳一高
M317450068 冷李佳 河南省实验中学
M317450069 陈胜林 河南省实验中学
M317450070 王若华 郑州外国语学校
M317450071 丁铮 开封高中
M317450072 李炳辰 开封高中
M317450073 鲍奕霖 郑州外国语学校
M317450074 李恒森 河大附中
M317450075 王健斌 河南宏力学校
M317450076 黄家略   郑州一中
M317450077 康哲析   郑州一中
M317450078 张辰 焦作市第一中学
M317450079 高鹏飞 新郑高中
M317450080 陈子砚 焦作市宇华实验学校
M317450081 李文璞 河师大附中
M317450082 贾科卫 新乡市第一中学
M317450083 康帅坤 内黄一中
M317450084 张  晓   商城高中
M317450085 王一鸣 泌阳一高
M317450086 梁隆 驻马店市第一高级中学
M317450087 刘帅行 汝阳县第一高级中学
M317450088 黄智硕 南阳市一中
M317450089 史泰龙 扶沟高中
M317450090 赵逸凡 许昌高级中学
M317450091 范兴顺 郸城一高
M317450092 李健鹏 郸城一高
M317450093 贾文彬 濮阳油田一中
M317450094 刘晓波 郑州外国语学校
M317450095 胡世瑞 郑州外国语学校
M317450096 陈烁然 郑州外国语学校
M317450097 刘云龙 郑州外国语学校
M317450098 李晟阁 郑州外国语学校
M317450099 姚宇辰 焦作市第一中学
M317450100 王振 焦作市第一中学
M317450101 张新豪 鹤壁市高中
M317450102 高浩然 鹤壁市高中
M317450103 江宗泽 鹤壁市高中
M317450104 郝蓓宁 林州一中
M317450105 李  震   商城高中
M317450106 邹榆红 驻马店高级中学
M317450107 张入媛 鲁山一高
M317450108 王闻雪 平顶山市一中
M317450109 李文斌 濮阳市一高
M317450110 杨纪帆 扶沟高中
M317450111 李子鸣 濮阳油田一中
M317450112 胡书豪 河南省实验中学
M317450113 胡思源 河南省实验中学
M317450114 赵一斌 郑州外国语学校
M317450115 张赫   郑州一中
M317450116 潘其渊   郑州一中
M317450117 郭恒恺   郑州一中
M317450118 杨泽天 郑州十一中
M317450119 贾庆飞 郑州十一中
M317450120 马浩淼 焦作市宇华实验学校
M317450121 冯昱华 安阳市第一中学
M317450122 赵柯琦 河师大附中
M317450123 申成杰 林州一中
M317450124 李超华 滑县第一高级中学
M317450125 李润坤  汝南高级中学
M317450126 王云豪 上蔡第一高级中学
M317450127 彭文龙 南阳市一中
M317450128 杨孜名 南阳市一中
M317450129 史朝鹏 濮阳市一高
M317450130 李明 郸城一高
M317450131 赵耀乃明 河南省实验中学
M317450132 刘思源 河南省实验中学
M317450133 吴昫昂 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450134 聂田一 郑州外国语学校
M317450135 李占仪 河南省实验中学
M317450136 张琳娇 开封高中
M317450137 刘沛杰 郑州外国语学校
M317450138 车睿佳 郑州外国语学校
M317450139 豆文祥 永城市高级中学
M317450140 任思睿 郑州中学
M317450141 陈浩翔 鹤壁市高中
M317450142 宋明奇 安阳市第一中学
M317450143 李旭博 安阳市第一中学
M317450144 张耀东 林州一中
M317450145 胡云潇 宜阳一高
M317450146 毛润丰 鲁山一高
M317450147 刘子龙 三门峡市外国语高级中学
M317450148 黄帅铭 叶县一高
M317450149 张梦琳 太康一高
M317450150 周星驰 太康一高
M317450151 杨弘峥 漯河市高级中学
M317450152 张家儒 濮阳油田一中
M317450153 张高辇 河南省实验中学
M317450154 李昌澄 郑州外国语学校
M317450155 李梓晗 开封高中
M317450156 梁珈熙 郑州外国语学校
M317450157 王明扬 商丘市第一高级中学
M317450158 孙玉成 商丘市第一高级中学
M317450159 佘彩虎   郑州一中
M317450160 王文浩   郑州一中
M317450161 孔维泽 郑州十一中
M317450162 靳世宽 鹤壁市高中
M317450163 高浩轩 安阳市第一中学
M317450164 武祎 新乡市第一中学
M317450165 申翰金 汤阴一中
M317450166 李炳毅 宜阳一高
M317450167 叶胜酩 商城高中
M317450168 李瑞浦 泌阳一高
M317450169 宋宇亮 洛阳一高
M317450170 吕相龙 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450171 申祎玮 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450172 张郝 河南省实验中学
M317450173 徐源祥 河南省实验中学
M317450174 冯瑞宁 郑州外国语学校
M317450175 吴睿凡 郑州外国语学校
M317450176 欧翔宇 河大附中
M317450177 王安琪 固始慈济高中
M317450178 张瑞鑫 商丘市第一高级中学
M317450179 赵一航   郑州一中
M317450180 周靖昂   郑州一中
M317450181 姬俊哲 鹤壁市高中
M317450182 石炳晖 安阳市第一中学
M317450183 曲一鸣 安阳市第一中学
M317450184 孙云帆 新乡市第一中学
M317450185 李  龙  光山二高
M317450186 冯怡轩 内黄一中分校
M317450187 李晓雪 光山二高分校
M317450188 张怡妹 洛阳一高
M317450189 杨景昊 南阳市一中
M317450190 牛子嵘 宝丰一高
M317450191 武世豪 太康一高
M317450192 孔祥琛 建安区三高
M317450193 张竣铭 河南省实验中学
M317450194 裴启智 河南省实验中学
M317450195 李绎昊 河南省实验中学
M317450196 许科 河南省实验中学
M317450197 王宇箫 郑州外国语学校
M317450198 詹雅菲 河南省实验中学
M317450199 张嘉宁 郑州外国语学校
M317450200 王立 郑州外国语学校
M317450201 孙柏涛 郑州外国语学校
M317450202 柳延龙 郑州外国语学校
M317450203 陈皓男 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450204 张云晴 河南宏力学校
M317450205 郑启松 固始慈济高中
M317450206 皇甫新宇 柘城县高级中学
M317450207 罗亚硕   郑州一中
M317450208 包超峰 郑州四中
M317450209 潘星源 郑州四中
M317450210 刘玉歌 浚县一中
M317450211 李俍 安阳市第一中学
M317450212 吕梓晗 河师大附中
M317450213 文天宇 河南师大附中
M317450214 孙浩焱 林州一中
M317450215 杜国栋 原阳县第一高级中学
M317450216 王翰 延津县一中
M317450217 兰鹤呜 光山二高
M317450218 李天宇 驻马店高级中学
M317450219 刘桉君 泌阳一高
M317450220 周泓业 洛阳一高
M317450221 宋建远 平舆一高
M317450222 吴逸飞 孟津县第一高级中学
M317450223 崔国祥 孟津县第一高级中学
M317450224 李祎飞 南阳市一中
M317450225 张照静 太康一高
M317450226 轩梦柯 太康一高
M317450227 王铭浩 华龙区高中
M317450228 娄晓景 临颍一高
M317450229 张卓涵 太康一高
M317450230 孙科 郸城一高
M317450231 王梦超 郸城一高
M317450232 黄宇轩 郸城一高
M317450233 赵阳 郑州外国语学校
M317450234 程广鹏 开封高中实验学校
M317450235 李悦溦 开封高中
M317450236 卢松源 河大附中
M317450237 宋祖尧 郑州外国语学校
M317450238 李宇 尉氏三中南校区
M317450239 赵光普 夏邑县高级中学
M317450240 马绍博   郑州一中
M317450241 张昊宇   郑州一中
M317450242 任宇 武陟县第一中学
M317450243 郝翰源 郑州十一中
M317450244 申恒晔 焦作市宇华实验学校
M317450245 张子昂 鹤壁市高中
M317450246 刘娅静 济源一中
M317450247 李俊秀 济源一中
M317450248 崔鹏宇 新乡市第一中学
M317450249 李欣航 新乡市第一中学
M317450250 石志豪 封丘县第一中学
M317450251 丛  坤 光山二高
M317450252 潘奕如 商城高中
M317450253 王一鸣 驻马店高级中学
M317450254 张孟俊 新安一高
M317450255 李宗远 确山一高
M317450256 李文龙 洛阳一高
M317450257 龚金龙 洛阳一高
M317450258 陈润 许昌高级中学
M317450259 王慧青 郸城一高
M317450260 魏德兴 长葛一高
M317450261 刘晨光 郸城一高
M317450262 乔淑楠 濮阳油田一中
M317450263 韩金伟 郑州外国语学校
M317450264 王梓蘅 郑州外国语学校
M317450265 吴煜 郑州外国语学校
M317450266 周琰 郑州外国语学校
M317450267 李露茗 开封高中
M317450268 刘 育 河大附中
M317450269 连怡 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450270 孙龙宇 杞县高中
M317450271 周航宇 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450272 周思言 固始慈济高中
M317450273 李元勋 商丘市第一高级中学
M317450274 吕硕奇 永城市高级中学
M317450275 丁锐   郑州一中
M317450276 刘俊杰 宇华实验学校焦作校区
M317450277 李惠超 新郑二中
M317450278 王爽 焦作市宇华实验学校
M317450279 李恒毅 济源一中
M317450280 黄一鸣 鹤壁市高中
M317450281 连琛 安阳市第一中学
M317450282 连政辰 安阳市第一中学
M317450283 赵振霖 河师大附中
M317450284 杜晨衔 河南师范大学附属中学
M317450285 王墨涵 新乡市第一中学
M317450286 李昊 内黄一中
M317450287 乔佳收 新乡县一中
M317450288 张晓康 内黄一中分校
M317450289 王振福 淮滨高中
M317450290 彭  宽 男  息县一高
M317450291 王云霄 潢川高中
M317450292 王子龙 驻马店高级中学
M317450293 裴天遥 新安一高
M317450294 李诚 伊川县第一高中
M317450295 陈天一 正阳二高
M317450296 徐嘉明 洛阳一高
M317450297 杨明 平舆一高
M317450298 刘行行 汝阳县第一高级中学
M317450299 李智利 叶县一高
M317450300 王昺皓 濮阳市一高
M317450301 汪祥瑞 太康一高
M317450302 田震 郸城一高
M317450303 赵傲伟 濮阳油田一中
M317450304 张兴泰 河南省实验中学
M317450305 殷茵 河南省实验中学
M317450306 崔天豪 开封高中
M317450307 石嘉文 郑州外国语学校
M317450308 崔光垚 郑州外国语学校
M317450309 杨新雨 杞县高中
M317450310 王明辉 商丘市第一高级中学
M317450311 刘瑾一   郑州一中
M317450312 杨京州   郑州一中
M317450313 朱嘉月   郑州一中
M317450314 王玉飞 鹤壁市高中
M317450315 周春冉 浚县一中
M317450316 李小保 河师大附中
M317450317 于昊炀 新乡市第一中学
M317450318 李文杰 原阳县第一高级中学
M317450319 罗金环 光山二高
M317450320 孔诚煜 光山二高分校
M317450321 周顺博 宜阳一高
M317450322 叶  蕊   商城高中
M317450323 郝振宇 汝南高级中学
M317450324 程  龙 偃师高中
M317450325 王嘉祥 偃师高中
M317450326 王驹 平舆一高
M317450327 苏九铮 平舆一高
M317450328 牛梦晨 洛阳一高
M317450329 邢暈蕾 宝丰一高
M317450330 杨文龙 临颍一高
M317450331 冯毓钦 郑州外国语新枫杨学校
M317450332 亓二彬 河南省实验中学
M317450333 陶俊尧 开封高中
M317450334 刘言 郑州外国语学校
M317450335 赵高兴 开封求实高中
M317450336 范则鸣   郑州一中
M317450337 贺芳兵 焦作市第一中学
M317450338 熊国皓   郑州一中
M317450339 左季璇   郑州一中
M317450340 梁伟康 郑州四中
M317450341 郭帅 温县第一高级中学
M317450342 王智杰 沁阳一中
M317450343 刘冰冰 鹤壁市高中
M317450344 何川山 河南师范大学附属中学
M317450345 李纪龙 河南师范大学附属中学
M317450346 杨宝旭 新乡市第一中学
M317450347 李浩然 洛阳一高
M317450348 刘 畅 上蔡第一高级中学
M317450349 段潇涵 三门峡市外国语高级中学
M317450350 尤源 三门峡市外国语高级中学
M317450351 陈艺中 漯河市高级中学
M317450352 李少男 正泰博文高中
M317450353 张皓 郸城一高
M317450354 冯俊博 郸城一高
M317450355 何子逸 周口一高